Direct Second Year Engineering

Direct Second Year Engineering

Direct Second Year Engineering

Admission Leaflet 2020-21

 

DSE- Admission google form link

 

Course Click on the Department name to know more Click on the names to get answers to FAQs about general process of admission Contact No
Direct Second Year (Comp, E&TC, Electrical, IT, Mech)
 Prof. (Mrs). V. Rupnar 9922114679
 Prof. (Mrs). I. Sawant 9923907150
 Prof. P. Kamble 99229 94785
 Prof. (Mrs.) P. Joshi 9225524663
 Prof. B. Bhure 9823010260
Prof. (Mrs). S. Upasani 9922558386
 Prof. (Mrs.) A. Thakur 7066082079
 Dr. (Mrs.) A. Bhatlawande 7588951413
 Prof. S.S. Raut 9604787780
 Prof. R.S. Yadav 9975350589

  

 

For hostel admission enquiry kindly contact -

Girls Hostel - Mrs. Priya Kulkarni (9921374379)

Boys Hostel - Mr. Vilas Jadhav (9923016455)

Marathwada Mitra Mandal's College of Engineering

Survey No. 18, Plot No. 5/3, Near Vandevi Temple, Karvenagar, Pune 411052.

Follow us on